день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Бонниригг Уайт Иглз | 0 - 1 | Норт Истерн МетроСтарз |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Бонниригг Уайт Иглз | 1 - 0 | Gold Coast City | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Саут Мельбурн | 1 - 2 | Норт Истерн МетроСтарз |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Саут Хобарт | 0 - 1 | Саут Мельбурн | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Кума Тайгерс | 1 - 6 | Бонниригг Уайт Иглз | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Bayswater City | 0 - 0 | Норт Истерн МетроСтарз | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Вестон Уоркерз Беарз | 1 - 2 | Gold Coast City |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Пятница | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 3 - 2 | Брисбен Олимпик | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Перт | 0 - 1 | Bayswater City | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Саут Хобарт | 3 - 1 | Норзерн Рейнджерз | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Белконнен Юнайтед | 3 - 3 | Канберра | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Норт Истерн МетроСтарз | 1 - 2 | Кройдон Кингз | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Вестон Уоркерз Беарз | 0 - 2 | Lambton Jaffas | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Блэктаун Сити Демонз | 2 - 1 | Сидней Олимпик |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Вестон Уоркерз Беарз | 3 - 2 | Lambton Jaffas | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown Spartans | 0 - 3 | Блэктаун Сити Демонз | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Кройдон Кингз | 4 - 1 | Аделаида Блю Иглз |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Сидней Олимпик | 2 - 1 | Рокдейл Сити Санз | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Кройдон Кингз | 4 - 0 | Аделаида Сити | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Charlestown Azzurri | 2 - 1 | Эджуорт Иглз | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Аделаида Блю Иглз | 3 - 0 | Adelaide Comets |
день | хозяева поля | счет/время | команда_гостей | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
West Adelaide | 0 - 2 | Норт Истерн МетроСтарз | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Норт Истерн МетроСтарз | 0 - 1 | West Adelaide | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Кума Тайгерс | 0 - 6 | Белконнен Юнайтед | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Bayswater City | 0 - 5 | Перт | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Бонниригг Уайт Иглз | 0 - 1 | Блэктаун Сити Демонз | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Lambton Jaffas | 3 - 1 | Charlestown Azzurri | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Newcastle Jets II | 2 - 3 | Вестон Уоркерз Беарз | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Канберра Олимпик | 2 - 3 | Канберра | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown Spartans | 0 - 3 | Сидней Олимпик | |
Воскресенье | ||||
FT
|
Балкатта | 3 - 1 | Сорренто | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Тилфорд Зебрас | 1 - 3 | Саут Хобарт | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Норзерн Рейнджерз | 3 - 1 | Хобарт Олимпик | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 2 - 1 | Брисбен Страйкерс | |
Суббота | ||||
FT
|
Фар Норт Куинсленд Баллз | 4 - 5 | Хобарт Олимпик |